Is Stir-Fry Sauce - Garlic Hoisin Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Vh Soy Sauce (Water, Salt, Caramel, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Corn Syrup, Glucose Solids, Sodium Benzoate), Modified Corn Starch, Molasses, Vinegar, Dehydrated Garlic, Garlic Powder, Spices, Mustard Powder, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Contains: Soy, Mustard
Check Stir-Fry Sauce - Garlic Hoisin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stir-Fry Sauce - Garlic Hoisin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySweetSaltyUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


