Is STIR FRY SAUCE, STIR FRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE)), SUGAR, WATER, BURGUNDY WINE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, RED WINE VINEGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: DRIED GARLIC, SPICES, SALT, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, DISODIUM INOSINATE, NATURAL FLAVOUR.
Check STIR FRY SAUCE, STIR FRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STIR FRY SAUCE, STIR FRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepDipping


