Is STIR FRY SAUCE, SWEET & SOUR Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP, CONCENTRATED TOMATO PASTE, SUGAR, WHITE RICE VINEGAR, CONCENTRATED PINEAPPLE JUICE, BARLEY MALT VINEGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GINGER PUREE, SALT, COLOUR (PAPRIKA EXTRACT).

Check STIR FRY SAUCE, SWEET & SOUR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSourFruity
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
Stir FryDippingCooking