Is Stirrings Blood Orange Bitters, 12 fl oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Blood Orange Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid (For Flavor), Gentian Extract

Check Stirrings Blood Orange Bitters, 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stirrings Blood Orange Bitters, 12 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
BitterCitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing