Is Stirrings Cocktail Mixer, Peach Bellini, 25.4 Fl Oz, 1 Count Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Cane Sugar, Orange Juice From Concentrate (Water, Orange Juice Concentrate), Peach Puree From Concentrate (Water, Peach Puree Concentrate), White Peach Juice From Concentrate (Water, White Peach Juice Concentrate), Citric Acid (For Flavor), Natural Flavor, Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color
Check Stirrings Cocktail Mixer, Peach Bellini, 25.4 Fl Oz, 1 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stirrings Cocktail Mixer, Peach Bellini, 25.4 Fl Oz, 1 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Country Peach Passion 20 Count - 1.4 Oz
Welch's® Sparkling Non-Alcoholic Rose Grape Juice Cocktail 25.4 fl. oz. Bottle
Bigelow Ginger Peach Tumeric, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Goslings Stormy Ginger Beer Cocktail Mixer, 6-12 fl. oz Cans
Activia Peach and Strawberry Probiotic Yogurt, Lowfat Yogurt Cups, 4 oz, 12 Count
Where to buy
Stirrings Cocktail Mixer, Peach Bellini, 25.4 Fl Oz, 1 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


