Is STIRS THE SOUL, BANANAS + CURRANTS COVERED IN RAW CHOCOLATE, BANANA, CURRANT Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEHYDRATED BANANA*, CURRANTS* COVERED IN STIRS THE SOUL CHOCOLATE* (STONE-GROUND COCOA*, COCOA BUTTER*, DATES*)
Check STIRS THE SOUL, BANANAS + CURRANTS COVERED IN RAW CHOCOLATE, BANANA, CURRANT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STIRS THE SOUL, BANANAS + CURRANTS COVERED IN RAW CHOCOLATE, BANANA, CURRANT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


