Is STIRS THE SOUL, BANANAS + CURRANTS COVERED IN RAW CHOCOLATE, BANANA, CURRANT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEHYDRATED BANANA*, CURRANTS* COVERED IN STIRS THE SOUL CHOCOLATE* (STONE-GROUND COCOA*, COCOA BUTTER*, DATES*)

Check STIRS THE SOUL, BANANAS + CURRANTS COVERED IN RAW CHOCOLATE, BANANA, CURRANT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go