Is Stirs the Soul Orange Goji Chocolate Bean to Bar, Orange Goji Chocolate Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STONE-GROUND CACAO*, CACAO BUTTER*, DRIED DATES*, GOJI BERRIES*, ORANGE*, GINGER* * = RAW

Check Stirs the Soul Orange Goji Chocolate Bean to Bar, Orange Goji Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterCitrusFruitySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping
Lactose Free? Stirs the Soul Orange Goji Chocolate Bean to Bar, Orange Goji Chocolate | Spoonful