Is Stock Cubes Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Vegetables (ONION, CARROT, GARLIC, PARSLEY), Yeast Extract, Natural Vegetable Flavours, Dextrose, Alegria, N/A

Check Stock Cubes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Cube, Solid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
GranuleSolid
Commonly used for
CookingSoup BaseStir FryMeal Prep