Is Stock Cubes Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Vegetables (ONION, CARROT, GARLIC, PARSLEY), Yeast Extract, Natural Vegetable Flavours, Dextrose, Alegria, N/A
Check Stock Cubes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stock Cubes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Cube, Solid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
GranuleSolid
Commonly used for
CookingSoup BaseStir FryMeal Prep


