Is Stockley's Chocolate Raisins 150g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate, Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Liquor, Milk Fat, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Raisins, Sunflower Oil, Glazing Agent: Gum Arabic, Shellac, Milk Chocolate Contains Cocoa Solids 30% Minimum, Milk Solids 20% Minimum
Check Stockley's Chocolate Raisins 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stockley's Chocolate Raisins 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stockley's Chocolate Raisins 150g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


