Is Stockwell & Co Chicken & Vegetable Soup In A Mug 88G Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- chicken powder
chicken powder
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Maize Starch, Maltodextrin, Dried Glucose Syrup, Potato Starch, Flavourings (Contain Barley), Palm Oil, Salt, Onion Powder, Dried Peas, Dried Carrot, Sugar, Milk Proteins, Stabilisers (Dipotassium Phosphate, Trisodium Citrate), Chicken Powder, Dried Parsley, Colour (Curcumin)
Check Stockwell & Co Chicken & Vegetable Soup In A Mug 88G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stockwell & Co Chicken & Vegetable Soup In A Mug 88G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stockwell & Co Chicken & Vegetable Soup In A Mug 88G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soup · Powder


