Is Stockwell & Co Chicken & Vegetable Soup In A Mug 88G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maize Starch, Maltodextrin, Dried Glucose Syrup, Potato Starch, Flavourings (Contain Barley), Palm Oil, Salt, Onion Powder, Dried Peas, Dried Carrot, Sugar, Milk Proteins, Stabilisers (Dipotassium Phosphate, Trisodium Citrate), Chicken Powder, Dried Parsley, Colour (Curcumin)

Check Stockwell & Co Chicken & Vegetable Soup In A Mug 88G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stockwell & Co Chicken & Vegetable Soup In A Mug 88G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Soup · Powder

Flavor
SavoryUmamiRich
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSoupMeal Prep