Is Stockwell & Co Chicken & Vegetable Soup In A Mug 88G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maize Starch, Maltodextrin, Dried Glucose Syrup, Potato Starch, Flavourings (Contain Barley), Palm Oil, Salt, Onion Powder, Dried Peas, Dried Carrot, Sugar, Milk Proteins, Stabilisers (Dipotassium Phosphate, Trisodium Citrate), Chicken Powder, Dried Parsley, Colour (Curcumin)
Check Stockwell & Co Chicken & Vegetable Soup In A Mug 88G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stockwell & Co Chicken & Vegetable Soup In A Mug 88G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stockwell & Co Chicken & Vegetable Soup In A Mug 88G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Soup · Powder
Flavor
SavoryUmamiRich
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSoupMeal Prep


