Is Stockwell & Co Instant Mashed Potatoes 120G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato, Colour (Curcumin), Sulphur Dioxide)

Check Stockwell & Co Instant Mashed Potatoes 120G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stockwell & Co Instant Mashed Potatoes 120G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Vegetable · Powder

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep