Is Stockwell & Co Ready Salted Crisps 10X25g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato, Sunflower Oil, Salt

Check Stockwell & Co Ready Salted Crisps 10X25g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stockwell & Co Ready Salted Crisps 10X25g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish