Is Stockwell & Co. Soft Spread 1Kg Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Rapeseed Oil, Palm Oil, Salt, Emulsifiers (Mono- And Di-glycerides Of Fatty Acids, Sunflower Lecithins), Stabiliser (Sodium Alginate), Potassium Sorbate), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Flavouring, Colour (Beta Carotene)

Check Stockwell & Co. Soft Spread 1Kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stockwell & Co. Soft Spread 1Kg is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingTopping