Is Stockwell & Co Spaghetti Rings 410G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS LIST: Pasta (42%) [Water, Durum Wheat Semolina], Tomato Purée (38%), Water, Sugar, Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Modified Maize Starch, Salt, Paprika, Potato Starch, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Onion Powder, Flavouring.
Check Stockwell & Co Spaghetti Rings 410G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stockwell & Co Spaghetti Rings 410G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stockwell & Co Spaghetti Rings 410G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


