Is Stockwell & Co Vegetable Soup In A Mug 4 Pack 72G Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Starch, Maltodextrin, Dried Glucose Syrup, Palm Oil, Salt, Flavourings (Contain Celery), Carrot Powder, Onion Powder, Pea Powder, Sugar, Dried Carrot, Dried Peas, Milk Proteins, Stabilisers (Dipotassium Phosphate, Trisodium Citrate), Garlic Powder, Dried Parsley

Check Stockwell & Co Vegetable Soup In A Mug 4 Pack 72G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stockwell & Co Vegetable Soup In A Mug 4 Pack 72G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Soup · Powder

Flavor
SavoryEarthyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchMeal PrepOn The Go