Is Stoffell's Gluten Free Tomato Ketchup Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (55%), Water, Cider Vinegar, Salt, Onions, Garlic, Spices (including Mustard), Herbs, Sweetener: Steviol Glycosides
Check Stoffell's Gluten Free Tomato Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stoffell's Gluten Free Tomato Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stoffell's Gluten Free Tomato Ketchup is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichMeal Prep


