This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Stok Cold Brew Decaf Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Decaffeinated Coffee (water, Decaffeinated Coffee Extract), Cane Sugar, Natural Flavor.

Check Stok Cold Brew Decaf against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastOn The Go
Pescatarian? Stok Cold Brew Decaf | Spoonful