Is SToK, Sweetened, Peppermint Mocha Creamed Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COFFEE (FILTERED WATER, COFFEE*), SKIM MILK, CANE SUGAR, CREAM, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI*), NATURAL FLAVOR, GELLAN GUM.

Check SToK, Sweetened, Peppermint Mocha Creamed Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SToK, Sweetened, Peppermint Mocha Creamed Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
MintyChocolateyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfastCoffee