Is Stokes Curry Ketchup Soy Free?

Ingredients
Tomatoes (138g in 100g Ketchup), Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Thickener: Modified Maize Starch, Curry Powder (1%) (Coriander, Mustard, Turmeric, Fenugreek, Paprika, Salt, Ginger, Garlic, Cumin, Green Cardamom, Onion, Black Pepper, Clove, Natural Colour: Turmeric Extract, Natural Flavourings), Sea Salt, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Spice, Celery Salt (Salt, Celery)
Check Stokes Curry Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stokes Curry Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Stokes Curry Ketchup is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid


