Is Stokes Green Chile Sauce With Pork & Jalapeños Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Pork, Green Chiles, Wheat Flour, Jalapeno Peppers, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Spices, Natural Flavor, Garlic Powder. Contains Wheat.
Check Stokes Green Chile Sauce With Pork & Jalapeños against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stokes Green Chile Sauce With Pork & Jalapeños in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyMeaty
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingTopping


