Is Stokra (3-pack) - Pickled okra 16oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Okra, water, organic distilled vinegar, jalapeño pepper, onion, garlic, sea salt, organic raw sugar, spices

Check Stokra (3-pack) - Pickled okra 16oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stokra (3-pack) - Pickled okra 16oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangyAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishingSalad