Is STONE GROUND CORN AUTHENTIC TORTILLA CHIPS, STONE GROUND CORN Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE KERNEL WHITE AND YELLOW STONE GROUND CORN, CANOLA OIL, WATER, LIME, SALT.
Check STONE GROUND CORN AUTHENTIC TORTILLA CHIPS, STONE GROUND CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STONE GROUND CORN AUTHENTIC TORTILLA CHIPS, STONE GROUND CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


