Is STONE GROUND ROASTED GARLIC MUSTARD, STONE GROUND ROASTED GARLIC Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, #1 GRADE MUSTARD SEED, SUGAR, SALT, ROASTED GARLIC POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, SPICES, TURMERIC & NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check STONE GROUND ROASTED GARLIC MUSTARD, STONE GROUND ROASTED GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
GrainyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingCookingMeal Prep