Is STONE GROUND SWEET YELLOW CORNBREAD BAKING MIX Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED WHOLE GRAIN CORN MEAL (CORN, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), ENRICHED BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR (FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, SOYBEAN AND/OR COCONUT OIL, TAPIOCA STARCH, WHEY (MILK), SODIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM ALUMINUM PHOSPHATE, EGG, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SALT, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE (MILK), DEXTROSE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM CASEINATE (MILK), MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SOY FLOUR.

Check STONE GROUND SWEET YELLOW CORNBREAD BAKING MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingSide DishMeal Prep