Is Stone Oven Breadsticks Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

wheat flour, water, extra virgin olive oil (2,5%), alcohol, wheat gluten, yeast, salt, dried rye sourdough, deactivated yeast, malted wheat flour,

Check Stone Oven Breadsticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Stick

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping