Is Stonefire Family Size Mini Original Naan Mini 8 ea Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced. Iron. Ascorbic Acid Added As A Dough Conditioner Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Enzyme, Folio Acid), Buttermilk (Skim) Milk, Dry Buttermilk Bacterial Culture), Water, Soybean And/Or Canola Oil Cultured Wheat Flour, Eggs, Sugar, Baking Powder (Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Baking Soda Cornstarch, Monocalcium Phosphate), Sea Salt, Ghee (Clarified Butter), Wheat Gluten, Dextrose, Dextrin, Carrot Fiber, Yeast.
Check Stonefire Family Size Mini Original Naan Mini 8 ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonefire Family Size Mini Original Naan Mini 8 ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Stonefire Family Size Mini Original Naan Mini 8 ea is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Bread · Piece


