Is Stonehedge Farms Caramel Popcorn Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Popcorn, Sugar, Molasses, Canola Oil (adds A Trivial Percentage Of Fat), Baking Soda, Salt, Lecithin (soy), Natural And Artificial Flavor. Contains: Soy.

Check Stonehedge Farms Caramel Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping