Is Stonehill Ground Cinnamon 67.2g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cinnamon.

Check Stonehill Ground Cinnamon 67.2g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishingTopping