This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Stonemill Coffee Dry Rub Seasoning Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Sugar, Black Pepper, Chili Pepper, Cinnamon, Clove, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Garlic, Spray Dried Coffee, Cocoa (Processed with Alkali), Paprika, Natural Flavor, Smoke Flavor.

Check Stonemill Coffee Dry Rub Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
SavorySmokySpicyPeppery
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Stonemill Coffee Dry Rub Seasoning | Spoonful