Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is STONEMILL ESSENTIALS, ITALIAN SALAD DRESSING Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, GARLIC, ONION, SPICES, RED BELL PEPPERS, CARROTS, XANTHAN GUM, MALTODEXTRIN (FROM CORN), PARSLEY, NATURAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, CITRIC ACID.

Check STONEMILL ESSENTIALS, ITALIAN SALAD DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

STONEMILL ESSENTIALS, ITALIAN SALAD DRESSING is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangyGarlickySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping
Oat Free? STONEMILL ESSENTIALS, ITALIAN SALAD DRESSING | Spoonful