Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Stonemill Garlic Salt With Parsley Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Garlic, Corn Starch, Sugar, Parsley And Garlic Oil.

Check Stonemill Garlic Salt With Parsley against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
GarlickySaltySavorySweet
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Stonemill Garlic Salt With Parsley | Spoonful