Is Stonemill Kitchens Churro Cheesecake Dessert Dip, Churro Cheesecake Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CREAM, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, CAROB BEAN GUM), SOUR CREAM (MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, WHEY, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM CITRATE, CALCIUM SULFATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CULTURES, POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVET]), HEAVY CREAM, SUGAR, BUTTERMILK (CULTURED LOWFAT MILK, NONFAT MILK, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SODIUM CITRATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, MONO AND DI-GLYCERIDES, SALT, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, CINNAMON, WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SOYBEAN OIL, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), XANTHAN GUM.

Check Stonemill Kitchens Churro Cheesecake Dessert Dip, Churro Cheesecake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetVanillaRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping