Is Stonemill Kitchens Churro Cheesecake Dessert Dip, Churro Cheesecake Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
CREAM CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CREAM, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, CAROB BEAN GUM), SOUR CREAM (MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, WHEY, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM CITRATE, CALCIUM SULFATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CULTURES, POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVET]), HEAVY CREAM, SUGAR, BUTTERMILK (CULTURED LOWFAT MILK, NONFAT MILK, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SODIUM CITRATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, MONO AND DI-GLYCERIDES, SALT, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, CINNAMON, WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SOYBEAN OIL, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), XANTHAN GUM.
Check Stonemill Kitchens Churro Cheesecake Dessert Dip, Churro Cheesecake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonemill Kitchens Churro Cheesecake Dessert Dip, Churro Cheesecake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


