Is Stonemill Smoky Dry Rub Seasoning Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Roasted Garlic, Cane Sugar, Black Pepper, Chili Pepper,. Cumin. Celery Seed. Thyme, Red Pepper, Coriander. Rosemary, Paprika, Sugar, Tricalcium Phosphate (anti-caking Agent), Canola Oil, Natural Flavor, Smoke Flavor. Contains Celery.
Check Stonemill Smoky Dry Rub Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonemill Smoky Dry Rub Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
SmokyGarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepMarinading


