Is Stonemill Table Blend Seasoning Blend Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onion, spices (including black pepper, chili pepper, parsley, celery seed, basil, marjoram, cayenne pepper, and mustard), garlic, orange peel, carrot, tomato, red bell pepper, citric acid, and oil of lemon.
Check Stonemill Table Blend Seasoning Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonemill Table Blend Seasoning Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickyPepperyCitrusSavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepSide Dish


