Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Stoneridge Spicy Pickled Brussels Sprouts, Spicy Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BRUSSELS SPROUTS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR, RED PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM METABISULFITE.

Check Stoneridge Spicy Pickled Brussels Sprouts, Spicy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SpicyAcidicSaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingGarnishTopping
Egg Free? Stoneridge Spicy Pickled Brussels Sprouts, Spicy | Spoonful