Is Stoneridge Spicy Pickled Brussels Sprouts, Spicy Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BRUSSELS SPROUTS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR, RED PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM METABISULFITE.
Check Stoneridge Spicy Pickled Brussels Sprouts, Spicy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stoneridge Spicy Pickled Brussels Sprouts, Spicy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
GULDENS Spicy Brown Mustard Squeeze Bottle 12 oz.
Doritos Spicy Sweet Chili Flavored
Vlasic: Bread & Butter Chips Mildly Sweet & Spicy Pickles, 24 Fl oz
PopCorners® Gluten Free Spicy Queso Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, SWEET & SPICY, SWEET & SPICY
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SpicyAcidicSaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingGarnishTopping


