Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Stonewall Kitchen 3 Piece Syrup Collection Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maine Maple Syrup: 100% Pure Maine Maple Syrup, Wild Maine Blueberry Syrup: Pure Cane Sugar, Water, Wild Maine Blueberries, Blueberry Concentrate, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Raspberry Syrup: Pure Cane Sugar, Raspberry Puree, Raspberry Concentrate

Check Stonewall Kitchen 3 Piece Syrup Collection against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stonewall Kitchen 3 Piece Syrup Collection is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking
Peanut Free? Stonewall Kitchen 3 Piece Syrup Collection | Spoonful