Is Stonewall Kitchen Aioli Habanero Mango - 10.25 Oz Oat Free?
Ingredients
Canola Oil, Whole Salted Eggs (Whole Eggs, Salt), Habanero Oil (Pure Olive Oil, Habanero Peppers), White Vinegar, Mustard (Mustard Seed, Vinegar, Water, Turmeric, Chili Pepper), Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Tomato Paste, Tomatoes, Mustard Powder, Brown Sugar, Mango Concentrate, Raisins, Dried Garlic, Red Bell Pepper, Vinegar, Habanero Pepper Puree (Habanero Peppers, Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride), Diced Onion, Minced Garlic, Salt, Spices, Curry Powder, Natural Flavor, Tocopherols, Red Chili Pepper Flakes
Check Stonewall Kitchen Aioli Habanero Mango - 10.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonewall Kitchen Aioli Habanero Mango - 10.25 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Stonewall Kitchen Aioli Habanero Mango - 10.25 Oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable


