Is Stonewall Kitchen All Natural Aioli Maple Bacon -- 10.25 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Canola Oil, Salted Eggs (Whole Eggs, Salt), White Vinegar, Pure Maple Syrup, Bacon Bits (Bacon (Cured With Water, Salt, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, May Also Contain Smoke Flavoring, Sugar, Dextrose, Brown Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Potassium Chloride, Flavoring)), Mustard Powder, Natural Flavors And Tocopherols (Natural Antioxidant)
Check Stonewall Kitchen All Natural Aioli Maple Bacon -- 10.25 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonewall Kitchen All Natural Aioli Maple Bacon -- 10.25 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Bobo’s Oat Bars – All Natural – Chocolate – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
Rao's Homemade Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Alexia Frozen All Natural Frozen House Cut Fries - 28oz
Where to buy
Stonewall Kitchen All Natural Aioli Maple Bacon -- 10.25 oz is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable


