Is Stonewall Kitchen Bacon Ketchup, 17oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (Vine-ripened California Tomatoes, Tomato Puree, Salt, Citric Acid), Tomato Paste, White Vinegar, Pure Cane Sugar, Apple Juice Concentrate, Cider Vinegar, Roasted Apples (Apples, Extra Virgin Olive Oil), Water, Natural Flavor (Contains Canola Oil, Sunflower Oil And Smoke And Rendered Bacon Fat), Natural Flavor (Maltodextrin, Yeast Extract, Salt, Natural Flavor (Contains Canola Oil, Sunflower Oil And Smoke), And Silicon Dioxide), Bacon Bits

Check Stonewall Kitchen Bacon Ketchup, 17oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stonewall Kitchen Bacon Ketchup, 17oz. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SmokySweetTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping