Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Stonewall Kitchen Bourbon Molasses Barbecue Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PASTE, BROWN SUGAR, CIDER VINEGAR, WATER, HONEY, MOLASSES, ONION, BOURBON, DIJON MUSTARD (VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, WHITE WINE, CITRIC ACID, TURMERIC, TARTARIC ACID, SPICES), GARLIC, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, SUGAR, WATER, SALT, ONIONS, ANCHOVIES [FISH], GARLIC, CLOVES, TAMARIND EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, CHILI PEPPER EXTRACT), CANOLA OIL, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICES, DRIED GARLIC, SALT, DRIED ONION, XANTHAN GUM

Check Stonewall Kitchen Bourbon Molasses Barbecue Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangyGarlickySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingToppingMarinading
Oat Free? Stonewall Kitchen Bourbon Molasses Barbecue Sauce | Spoonful