Is Stonewall Kitchen Chipotle Ranch Dressing -- 11 fl oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Canola Oil, Salted Eggs (Whole Eggs, Salt), Chipotles In Adobo (Chipotle Pepper, Water Tomato Puree, Vinegar, Soybean Oil, Salt Sugar Onion Spices), White Vinegar Dehydrated Onion, Spices, Cultured Dextrose, Lactic Acid, Buttermilk Powder (Buttermilk Powder, Maltodextrin (Corn), Natural Flavor, Silicon Dioxide (Anti-caking Agent)), Onion Powder, Salt, Garlic Powder, Mustard Powder, Dried Carrots, Gum Acacia, Xanthan Gum, Chipotle Pepper, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor And Tocopherols (Natural Antioxidant), Dried Celery

Check Stonewall Kitchen Chipotle Ranch Dressing -- 11 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stonewall Kitchen Chipotle Ranch Dressing -- 11 fl oz is available at 3 retailers

AmazonKrogerVitacost

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangyGarlickySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping