Is Stonewall Kitchen Cilantro Lime Avocado Oil Dressing, 11 Ounce Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Avocado Oil, Lime Juice, Water, Dried Garlic, Salt, Granulated Onion, Gum Acacia, Xanthan Gum, Cilantro Oil, Black Pepper, Pure Lime Oil, Cilantro Granules, Natural Flavor And Tocopherols (Natural Antioxidant)
Check Stonewall Kitchen Cilantro Lime Avocado Oil Dressing, 11 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonewall Kitchen Cilantro Lime Avocado Oil Dressing, 11 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 24 Ounce Bottle
Where to buy
Stonewall Kitchen Cilantro Lime Avocado Oil Dressing, 11 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


