Is STONEWALL KITCHEN, CLASSIC ITALIAN DRESSING Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANOLA OIL, OLIVE OIL, RED WINE VINEGAR, WATER, SPICES, DRIED GARLIC, SALT, DRIED RED BELL PEPPER, XANTHAN GUM.

Check STONEWALL KITCHEN, CLASSIC ITALIAN DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
TangyGarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
LiquidOily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingMeal Prep