Is Stonewall Kitchen Country French Dressing -- 11 fl oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Canola Oil, Cider Vinegar, Pure Cane Sugar, Water, Tomato Paste, Salt, Gum Acadia, Xanthan Gum, Spices, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Naturel Flavor, Tocopherols (Natural Antioxidants)
Check Stonewall Kitchen Country French Dressing -- 11 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonewall Kitchen Country French Dressing -- 11 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Stonewall Kitchen Country French Dressing -- 11 fl oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


